Uitslagen

17/03/2019 10:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Heylen Vastgoed Wegi Lille 3-1
17/03/2019 09:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal W.E.K. Loenhout 3-2
16/03/2019 20:30 | Liga B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 2-3
16/03/2019 18:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Wavoc Waverse VBC 3-0
16/03/2019 18:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal 1 WOKA Wommelgem (bc) 3-0
16/03/2019 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Volley Westerlo B 3-1
16/03/2019 15:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 1-3
16/03/2019 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle C 3-0
16/03/2019 14:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Wavoc Waverse VBC 3-1
16/03/2019 14:00 | Heren 2de Provinciale B Geel Zwart Wijnegem B 3-0
16/03/2019 12:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Woka Wommelgem A 0-3
16/03/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B M. Siks Blaasveld VC A 3-0
16/03/2019 11:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Spinley Dessel 3-1
10/03/2019 18:00 | Liga B BW Nivelles 3-1
02/03/2019 18:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B M. Siks Blaasveld VC 3-1
02/03/2019 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen 0-3
28/02/2019 19:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Woka Wommelgem 3-1
27/02/2019 18:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 3-0
24/02/2019 17:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal VST Lions Groot-Turnhout A 3-1
24/02/2019 14:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 3-0
24/02/2019 12:00 | U11 Regionaal A Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle D 3-0
23/02/2019 20:30 | Liga B WARA Genk A 1-3
23/02/2019 18:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B Mortsel Volley Antwerpen B 3-1
23/02/2019 16:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen A 3-1
23/02/2019 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VC Olen A 3-0
23/02/2019 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal WOKA Wommelgem 3-0
23/02/2019 14:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Hellvoc-Hemiksem-Schelle B 0-3
23/02/2019 12:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle F 3-0
23/02/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 0-3
23/02/2019 12:00 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot A 0-3
23/02/2019 12:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Oxaco BVC Antwerpen 0-3
22/02/2019 19:00 | Meisjes U19 Beker Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel 0-3
22/02/2019 19:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel 3-1
20/02/2019 18:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 3-0
16/02/2019 20:30 | Liga B VC Global Wineries Kapellen A 3-0
16/02/2019 17:00 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal VC Olen 3-1
16/02/2019 16:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest VC Global Wineries Kapellen B 3-0
16/02/2019 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen B 0-3
16/02/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal ARVOC Arendonk 3-1
16/02/2019 14:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal VC Tesla Lint B 3-0
16/02/2019 14:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Kadee Bornem A (bc) 3-2
16/02/2019 12:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot A 0-3
16/02/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle C 3-1
09/02/2019 16:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle D 2-3
09/02/2019 14:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Heylen Vastgoed Wegi Lille 3-2
09/02/2019 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen A 3-0
08/02/2019 19:00 | Jongens U19 Beker VC Tesla Lint 3-0
03/02/2019 16:30 | Liga B GIMM-E Waasland Kruibeke 3-0
02/02/2019 18:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B FH Nijlen B 3-1
02/02/2019 18:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VOLAK Vorselaar A 3-0
02/02/2019 16:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Spinley Dessel A 3-2
02/02/2019 16:29 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 1-3
02/02/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen A 3-0
02/02/2019 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A Wavoc Waverse VBC A 3-0
02/02/2019 13:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel 0-3
02/02/2019 13:00 | Heren 1ste Gewest Sveka Schoten B 3-0
02/02/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B VC Tesla Lint D 3-1
02/02/2019 12:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 0-3
02/02/2019 12:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Geel Zwart Wijnegem (bc) 0-3
27/01/2019 16:00 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 0-3
27/01/2019 10:00 | U11 Regionaal A Wavoc Waverse VBC B 3-0
26/01/2019 20:30 | Liga B Topsport School Vilvoorde A 3-1
26/01/2019 18:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Volmar Ekeren C 3-1
26/01/2019 18:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 VC Tesla Lint C 3-0
26/01/2019 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal FH Nijlen C 3-1
26/01/2019 16:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen 3-1
26/01/2019 15:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel B 3-1
26/01/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal 1 M. Siks Blaasveld VC 3-0
26/01/2019 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal VC Kasterlee 3-0
26/01/2019 14:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen B 3-2
26/01/2019 13:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B M. Siks Blaasveld VC B 3-0
26/01/2019 13:00 | U11 Regionaal B VC Tesla Lint C 1-3
20/01/2019 14:00 | Heren 1ste Gewest Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C 3-1
19/01/2019 20:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Wavoc Waverse VBC A 1-3
19/01/2019 20:30 | Liga B VC Zoersel 3-2
19/01/2019 18:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal 1 Hellvoc-Hemiksem-Schelle A 3-0
19/01/2019 17:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B VOS Schilde 3-1
19/01/2019 15:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen 0-3
19/01/2019 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint Antonius Zoersel A 0-3
19/01/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Kadee Bornem B (bc) 3-0
19/01/2019 14:30 | U11 Regionaal B Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle D 3-1
19/01/2019 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 0-3
19/01/2019 12:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 1-3
13/01/2019 17:00 | Liga B VT Marke-Webis Wevergem 0-3
13/01/2019 14:00 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 0-3
12/01/2019 18:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal 1 Kokaz Kontich (bc) 1-3
12/01/2019 17:15 | Heren 2de Provinciale B Sveka Schoten A 3-0
12/01/2019 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VOC Schriek A 3-1
12/01/2019 16:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal VC Zoersel 2-3
12/01/2019 14:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Spinley Dessel 3-1
12/01/2019 14:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal W.E.K. Loenhout 3-1
12/01/2019 12:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest W.E.K. Loenhout B 3-0
12/01/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B VC Syneton Duvel Puurs A 0-3
12/01/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal A VC Syneton Duvel Puurs B (bc) 0-3
06/01/2019 13:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Volmar Ekeren 3-0
06/01/2019 13:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VC Tesla Lint B 3-0
05/01/2019 20:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Bovoc Bouwel C 0-3
05/01/2019 18:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B Oxaco BVC Antwerpen 3-0ff
05/01/2019 16:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Volmar Ekeren 3-0
05/01/2019 16:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal 1 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B (bc) 3-0
05/01/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Wavoc Waverse VBC B 3-0
05/01/2019 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A M. Siks Blaasveld VC A 3-0
05/01/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 1-3
05/01/2019 12:30 | Jongens U11 Beker Oxaco BVC Antwerpen 0-3
05/01/2019 11:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel 0-3
23/12/2018 14:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 0-3
22/12/2018 20:30 | Liga B Black and White Company Lendelede A 3-1
22/12/2018 13:00 | U11 Regionaal A VC Tesla Lint B 3-0
22/12/2018 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen B 0-3
22/12/2018 12:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal 1 Sveka Schoten (bc) 3-0
21/12/2018 19:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 3-0
15/12/2018 20:30 | Liga B VC Walhain 3-0
15/12/2018 18:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest 't Schuurke Merksem A 3-0
15/12/2018 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal M. Siks Blaasveld VC B 3-1
15/12/2018 16:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 3-0
15/12/2018 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 3-2
15/12/2018 14:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal WOKA Wommelgem 0-3
15/12/2018 13:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 3-0
15/12/2018 13:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B Volmar Ekeren B 3-0
15/12/2018 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Wavoc Waverse VBC A 3-1
15/12/2018 12:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot A 0-3
15/12/2018 10:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot 0-3
09/12/2018 17:30 | Liga B VC Feniks Haacht 2-3
09/12/2018 13:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen D 0-3
09/12/2018 10:00 | U11 Regionaal B Wavoc Waverse VBC B 3-0
08/12/2018 20:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Wavoc Waverse VBC A 0-3
08/12/2018 18:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal 1 Kadee Bornem (bc) 3-0
08/12/2018 17:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B VOC Schriek A 3-0
08/12/2018 16:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot 1-3
08/12/2018 14:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Mavoc-Mechelen B 3-0
08/12/2018 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal FH Nijlen 1-3
08/12/2018 13:00 | U11 Regionaal A VC Tesla Lint C 3-1
08/12/2018 12:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal VC Smash Lier 2-3
08/12/2018 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 3-0
02/12/2018 14:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen B 0-3
02/12/2018 09:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal W.E.K. Loenhout 3-0
01/12/2018 20:30 | Liga B Mendo Booischot A 3-2
01/12/2018 19:00 | Heren 2de Provinciale B Fixit Volley Kalmthout B 3-2
01/12/2018 18:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal 1 Mavoc-Mechelen (bc) 3-0
01/12/2018 16:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal VST Lions Groot-Turnhout 3-2
01/12/2018 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen C 3-2
01/12/2018 15:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C 3-0
01/12/2018 14:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Bravoc Ranst 3-2
01/12/2018 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B M. Siks Blaasveld VC B 3-1
01/12/2018 12:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Bravoc Ranst B 3-1
25/11/2018 18:00 | Liga B OXACO BVC Antwerpen 0-3
25/11/2018 15:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Volmar Ekeren 0-3
25/11/2018 12:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 1-3
24/11/2018 20:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Osta Berchem 2-3
24/11/2018 20:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Wavoc Waverse VBC A 3-1
24/11/2018 20:30 | Liga B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 1-3
24/11/2018 14:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal WEK Loenhout 3-0
24/11/2018 14:30 | Jongens U11 Beker WEK Loenhout 0-3
24/11/2018 14:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Woka Wommelgem 0-3
24/11/2018 12:30 | U11 Regionaal A Oxaco BVC Antwerpen 0-3
24/11/2018 12:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Spinley Dessel 3-1
24/11/2018 12:00 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot A 1-3
24/11/2018 10:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal 1 Volmar Ekeren B 1-3
18/11/2018 10:30 | U11 Regionaal B M. Siks Blaasveld VC A 3-0
17/11/2018 20:30 | Liga B BW Nivelles 2-3
17/11/2018 18:00 | Heren 1ste Gewest Woka Wommelgem A 3-1
17/11/2018 18:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Volley Westerlo B 2-3
17/11/2018 17:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B Geel Zwart Wijnegem B 3-1
17/11/2018 16:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Spinley Dessel 3-0
17/11/2018 16:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Wavoc Waverse VBC 3-2
17/11/2018 14:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen B 3-0
17/11/2018 14:00 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal 1 WOKA Wommelgem (bc) 1-3
17/11/2018 12:30 | U11 Regionaal A Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle C 1-3
17/11/2018 12:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Wavoc Waverse VBC 3-1
17/11/2018 10:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 2-3
10/11/2018 19:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VC Olen A 3-1
10/11/2018 18:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B Mortsel Volley Antwerpen B 3-1
10/11/2018 16:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal WOKA Wommelgem 3-0
10/11/2018 15:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen A 1-3
10/11/2018 14:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle F 0-3
10/11/2018 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle D 3-2
10/11/2018 14:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 3-0
10/11/2018 14:30 | U11 Regionaal B Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 0-3
10/11/2018 12:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal W.E.K. Loenhout 2-3
10/11/2018 12:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 0-3
10/11/2018 12:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot 0-3
04/11/2018 16:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen C 0-3
04/11/2018 11:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal ARVOC Arendonk 3-0
03/11/2018 20:30 | Liga B WARA Genk A 3-2
03/11/2018 20:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest VC Global Wineries Kapellen B 3-0
03/11/2018 17:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B Mendo Booischot E 3-1
03/11/2018 16:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal VC Tesla Lint 3-1
03/11/2018 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A M. Siks Blaasveld VC B 3-0
03/11/2018 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot A 3-2
03/11/2018 14:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Kadee Bornem A (bc) 3-0
03/11/2018 14:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal VC Tesla Lint B 3-0
03/11/2018 12:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal VC Olen 3-0
03/11/2018 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle C 3-1
28/10/2018 10:00 | U11 Regionaal A Wavoc Waverse VBC A 3-1
27/10/2018 20:30 | Liga B VC Global Wineries Kapellen A 3-0
27/10/2018 17:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Spinley Dessel A 3-2
27/10/2018 17:00 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal VC Olen 1-3
27/10/2018 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VOLAK Vorselaar A 3-0
27/10/2018 16:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel 0-3
27/10/2018 16:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B FH Nijlen B 2-3
27/10/2018 14:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Geel Zwart Wijnegem (bc) 3-0
27/10/2018 13:00 | U11 Regionaal B VC Tesla Lint B 3-0
27/10/2018 12:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Sveka Schoten B 3-0
27/10/2018 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen A 1-3
21/10/2018 18:00 | Liga B VC Geel 2D 3-0
21/10/2018 16:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen A 3-1
20/10/2018 20:30 | Liga B Knack Roeselare 0-3
13/10/2018 20:30 | Liga B GIMM-E Waasland Kruibeke 3-0
13/10/2018 18:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Kokaz Kontich (bc) 3-0
13/10/2018 11:00 | U11 Regionaal A VC Syneton Duvel Puurs B (bc) 1-3
13/10/2018 11:00 | U11 Regionaal B VC Syneton Duvel Puurs A 3-1
07/10/2018 16:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal FH Nijlen C 0-3
07/10/2018 12:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen B 3-0
07/10/2018 10:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal 1 M. Siks Blaasveld VC 2-3
07/10/2018 09:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen 3-0
06/10/2018 20:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Volmar Ekeren C 1-3
06/10/2018 20:30 | Liga B VC Feniks Haacht 3-0
06/10/2018 17:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B M. Siks Blaasveld VC B 2-3
06/10/2018 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A Wavoc Waverse VBC B 3-0
06/10/2018 14:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 VC Tesla Lint C 3-0
06/10/2018 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal VC Kasterlee 3-0
06/10/2018 12:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 2-3
06/10/2018 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B VC Tesla Lint C 0-3
30/09/2018 18:00 | Liga B Topsport School Vilvoorde A 3-1
29/09/2018 20:00 | Heren 2de Provinciale B VOS Schilde 3-0
29/09/2018 18:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal 1 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 2-3
29/09/2018 16:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C 3-1
29/09/2018 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Wavoc Waverse VBC A 2-3
29/09/2018 16:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Kadee Bornem B (bc) 3-0
29/09/2018 14:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen 3-0
29/09/2018 13:30 | U11 Regionaal A Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 0-3
29/09/2018 13:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint Antonius Zoersel A 0-3
29/09/2018 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal VC Tesla Lint A 1-3
29/09/2018 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle D 3-1
29/09/2018 11:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 3-0
23/09/2018 18:00 | Liga B VC Zoersel 3-0
23/09/2018 13:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal VC Zoersel 0-3
22/09/2018 19:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VOC Schriek A 3-2
22/09/2018 18:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest W.E.K. Loenhout B 1-3
22/09/2018 16:30 | Heren 2de Provinciale B Sveka Schoten A 1-3
22/09/2018 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 3-2
22/09/2018 14:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal W.E.K. Loenhout 2-3
22/09/2018 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen A 2-3
22/09/2018 12:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 3-1
22/09/2018 11:00 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal 1 Kokaz Kontich (bc) 3-2
16/09/2018 15:00 | Heren 2de Provinciale B Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle D 1-3
16/09/2018 14:00 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 0-3
16/09/2018 09:30 | U11 Regionaal A M. Siks Blaasveld VC A 3-0
15/09/2018 20:30 | Liga B VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem 3-2
15/09/2018 16:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Osta Berchem 3-2
15/09/2018 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Bovoc Bouwel C 1-3
15/09/2018 16:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal 1 Wavoc Waverse VBC B 3-0
15/09/2018 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 0-3
15/09/2018 13:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen A 3-0
15/09/2018 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 1-3
15/09/2018 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 3-2
15/09/2018 12:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal 1 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B (bc) 3-0
09/09/2018 14:00 | Liga B Axis Guibertin B 3-1
08/09/2018 17:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 0-3
08/09/2018 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Geel Zwart Wijnegem 1P 1-3
01/05/2018 14:00 | Meisjes U19 Beker Mavoc Mechelen 3-1