Liga B

Spelers
Chimme Janssens Midden
Jan Van Hoeck Spelverdeler
Wim Cox Hoek/Receptie
Viktor Vriens Midden
Stefaan De Brabandere Hoek/Receptie
Wouter Vriens Opposite
Goran Isek Hoek/Receptie
Hans Goverde Midden
Denes Van Roy Hoek/Receptie
Janko Van Hecke Spelverdeler
Thibault Detandt Libero
Trainer/Coach
Geert Maes Kinesist
Bert Derkoningen Trainer/Coach
Stijn De Schepper Assistent-coach
Yvan Carré Kinesist


Kalender Competitie

15/09/2018 20:30 | Liga B VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem Vrijhals Puurs 3-2
23/09/2018 18:00 | Liga B VC Zoersel Sportcomplex Zoersel 3-0
30/09/2018 18:00 | Liga B Topsport School Vilvoorde A EVC Vilvoorde 3-1
13/10/2018 20:30 | Liga B GIMM-E Waasland Kruibeke Vrijhals Puurs 3-0
27/10/2018 20:30 | Liga B VC Global Wineries Kapellen A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Kapellen 3-0
03/11/2018 20:30 | Liga B WARA Genk A Vrijhals Puurs 3-2
17/11/2018 20:30 | Liga B BW Nivelles De Vrijhals Puurs 2-3
24/11/2018 20:30 | Liga B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A Diepvenneke Vosselaar 1-3
01/12/2018 20:30 | Liga B Mendo Booischot A Vrijhals Puurs 3-2
09/12/2018 17:30 | Liga B VC Feniks Haacht Sportcomplex Den Dijk Haacht 2-3
15/12/2018 20:30 | Liga B VC Walhain Vrijhals Puurs 3-0
22/12/2018 20:30 | Liga B Black and White Company Lendelede A Steuren Ambacht Lendelede 3-1
13/01/2019 17:00 | Liga B VT Marke-Webis Wevergem Sporthal Marke Marke 0-3
19/01/2019 20:30 | Liga B VC Zoersel Vrijhals Puurs 3-2
26/01/2019 20:30 | Liga B Topsport School Vilvoorde A Vrijhals Puurs 3-1
03/02/2019 16:30 | Liga B GIMM-E Waasland Kruibeke De Dulpop Bazel 3-0
16/02/2019 20:30 | Liga B VC Global Wineries Kapellen A Vrijhals Puurs 3-0
23/02/2019 20:30 | Liga B WARA Genk A Eurassur-hal Genk 1-3
10/03/2019 18:00 | Liga B BW Nivelles Salle Omnisports des Baulers Nivelles 3-1
16/03/2019 20:30 | Liga B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A Vrijhals Puurs 2-3
23/03/2019 20:30 | Liga B Mendo Booischot A De Lichten Booischot 2-3
30/03/2019 20:30 | Liga B VC Feniks Haacht Vrijhals Puurs 3-1
03/04/2019 20:30 | Liga B Black and White Company Lendelede A Vrijhals Puurs 3-2
05/04/2019 21:00 | Liga B VC Walhain Complex Omnisports de Walhain Walhain 3-2


Kalender Beker

09/09/2018 14:00 | Liga B Axis Guibertin B Centre Sportif J. Moisse Mont-Saint-Guibert 3-1
06/10/2018 20:30 | Liga B VC Feniks Haacht Vrijhals Puurs 3-0
20/10/2018 20:30 | Liga B Knack Roeselare Vrijhals Puurs 0-3
21/10/2018 18:00 | Liga B VC Geel 2D Vrijhals Puurs 3-0
25/11/2018 18:00 | Liga B OXACO BVC Antwerpen Vrijhals Puurs 0-3


Klassement

Nr. Ploegnaam Gesp. Wedstrijden Gew. Sets Verl. Sets Punten
1 BW Nivelles 24 63 28 56
2 VC Syneton Duvel Puurs 24 63 36 52
3 Black and White Company Lendelede 24 59 31 51
4 VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem 24 58 33 50
5 BVMV Volley Noorderkempen 24 59 38 49
6 Topsport School Vilvoorde A 24 48 37 41
7 Mendo Booischot A 24 49 43 39
8 VC Feniks Haacht 24 46 44 35
9 WARA Genk A 24 39 55 28
10 Gimm-E Waasland Kruibeke 24 35 52 28
11 VC Zoersel A 24 31 54 22
12 VC Walhain 24 20 37 9
13 VC Global Wineries Kapellen 24 16 68 8